Atualize seu navegador!
Conselho de Administração

Região Alto Vale do Itajaí

Isabel Cipriani Heinzen

Conselheira: Isabel Cipriani Heinzen     

APAE – Salete

Telefone: (47) 84479656

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Janete Rodrigues dos Santos

APAE – Taió

Telefone: (49)3562-1095 / 9657-3637

E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

Região Carbonífera

 José Elói Martins

Conselheiro: José Eloi Martins

APAE - Lauro Muller

Telefone:  48-8843 4072

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Maria Neiva Mezari Borges

APAE – Criciúma

Telefone: (48) 3433-6267 / 9964-0556

E-mail: 

 

 

Região Contestado

Conselheira: 

 

 

 

Região Extremo Oeste

Conselheiro: 

APAE – 

Telefone: 

E-mail: 

 

 

Região Grande Florianópolis

Conselheiro: Rita de Cássia Muller Rosa 

APAE - Santo Amaro da Imperatriz

Telefone: (48)3245-2171 / 8406-9110

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Ricardo de Souza Mendonza 

APAE – Florianópolis

Telefone: (48) 3241-35836/9121-3275

E-mail: [email protected]

 

  

Região Litoral Norte

Conselheira: Henny R. Heineberg Coelho

APAE – Penha

Telefone: (47) 9966 3210

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Dinamar S. Seide

APAE – Navegantes

Telefone: (47) 3319-3168 / 9601-2249

E-mail: [email protected]

 

   

Região Litoral Sul

Conselheiro: Wanderley Paim

APAE – Garopaba

Telefone: (48) 9967-6460

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Gaspar Oliveira Antônio

APAE - Capivari de Baixo

Telefone: (48) 3623-4213 / 9651-6235

E-mail: [email protected]

 

   

Região Médio Vale do Itajai

Conselheiro: Almir Bieging

APAE – Pomerode

Telefone: (47) 9105-0950

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Moacir Eliseu Battisti Archer

APAE - Nova Trento

Telefone: (48) 3267-0541 / 9101-2134

E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

Região Meio Oeste

Conselheira:  Claudete Soares Rabuski

APAE – Treze Tílias - SC

Telefone: (49) 3537- 0582 

Celular: (49) 9996-0728

E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

Região Nordeste

Conselheira: Heloisa Walter de Oliveira

APAE – Joinville

Telefone: (47) 3455 0173 / 9971 3848

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Renato Muller

APAE – Bal Barra do Sul

Telefone: (47) 3448-3527 / 9224-7354

E-mail: [email protected]

 

    

Região Oeste

Conselheira: Iliani Marisa Kolling

APAE - São Lourenço do Oeste

Telefone: (49) 3344-1367 / 9151-6014 

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Ana Maria Modeste

APAE – Xanxere

Telefone: (49) 3433-4438 / 8402-4560

E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

Região Planalto

Conselheiro: Ricardo Stanguerlin

APAE- Curitibanos

Telefone: (49) 3245-0915 / 9126-6748

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Gisele Bahr Buhl

APAE – Fraiburgo

Telefone: (49) 3246-2441 / 9931-2526

E-mail: [email protected]

 

  

Região Planalto Norte

Conselheiro: Albertino Mafra

APAE - Porto União

Telefone: (42) 3522 2550 / (48) 9975 7026

E-mail: [email protected]

 

   

Região Encostas da Serra

Conselheira: Arlene Maria de Aguiar Galvane

APAE – Orleans

Telefone: 48-3466 3475 / 9-9959 4180

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Região Serrana

Conselheira: Rosana Petry Mesquita

APAE - Correia Pinto

Telefone: (49) 3243-1003 / 9102-8017

E-mail:  [email protected]

 

Suplente: Rosane de Fatima Rodrigues

APAE - Anita Garibaldi

Telefone: (49) 9928-7353

E-mail: [email protected]

 

  

Região Sul

Conselheiro: Lucio Vanio Moraes

APAE - Maracaja

Telefone: (48) 8429-1760

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Sadi Possamai Soprana

APAE – Araranguá

Telefone: (48) 3522-1494 / 9975-6655

E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

Região Vale do Uruguai

Conselheiro: Lotario Staub

APAE – Descanso

Telefone: (49) 3623-0373 / 8832-3401

E-mail: [email protected]

 

Suplente: Janes Paula Ody

APAE – Mondai

Telefone: (49) 9134 8294 

E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

Região Vale do Chapecó

Conselheiro: Selia Joner

APAE – Palmitos

Telefone: (49) 8504-1439 / 9978-2466

E-mail: [email protected]